32 Bieg Sokoła

20 Mistrzostwa Polski Lekarzy

Number of participating
competitors

1415
Event date
2017-04-02 10:00 (Sunday)
seconds
minutes
hours
days
weeks

From event
has passed

Results

To show: 472
Items per page:
Place Number Last name First name City Sport club Category Result
1 510 SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof PL Kościan Szymanowski Team M 20-29 00:51:17
2 567 DRACZYŃSKI Adam PL Nowa Sól Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa M 40-49 00:52:03
3 47 MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr PL Kościan Szymanowski Team M 20-29 00:54:18
4 409 KAŹMIERCZAK Damian PL Śmigiel DIM M 40-49 00:54:28
5 394 TYBUREK Rafał PL Oława GTO Oława M 30-39 00:54:40
6 366 AUGUSTYNIAK Krzysztof PL Polkowice MKS PŁETVAL POLKOWICE M 30-39 00:55:08
7 114 MIASKOWSKI Dawid PL Leszno MIASEK TEAM M 30-39 00:55:49
8 239 JERZYK Agnieszka PL Leszno Real 64-sto K 20-29 00:55:56
9 79 GRYCZKA Mateusz PL Leszno MARATON LESZNO M 30-39 00:56:02
10 434 GRAF Radomir PL Leszno M 40-49 00:56:16
11 150 MUSIAŁ Tomasz PL Dąbcze R-TAM M 40-49 00:56:47
12 266 ZŁOTKOWSKI Łukasz PL Nietążkowo UKS Junior Nietążkowo M 30-39 00:56:57
13 447 OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej PL Wolsztyn KU AZS Politechniki Poznańskiej M 20-29 00:57:21
14 238 BARSZOWSKI Paweł PL Leszno Real 64-sto M 40-49 00:57:24
15 326 KAŹMIERCZAK Tomasz PL Leszno T-MAKS M 40-49 00:57:43
16 292 SZYMANOWSKI Łukasz PL Włoszakowice M 30-39 00:58:28
17 214 KOSTRZEWSKI Dariusz PL Gostyń PAZOŁA S.C. TEAM M 40-49 00:58:35
18 243 LIPOWY Dawid PL Bukówiec Górny TG Sokół Bukówiec Górny M 20-29 00:58:47
19 316 OLSZEWSKI Sebastian PL Wolsztyn M 20-29 00:59:01
20 136 FICNER Anna PL Złotoryja olaws Złotoryja K 30-39 00:59:25
21 574 KISŁO Łukasz PL Leszno M 30-39 00:59:39
22 520 KACZUGA Miroslaw PL Wałbrzych deby walbrzych M 50-59 00:59:41
23 290 KACZOR Michał PL Radomierz Radomierz M 20-29 00:59:56
24 379 KRYMSKI Tomasz PL Jaroszów STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA M 30-39 01:00:02
25 560 NISAN Filip PL Leszno Real 64-sto Leszno M 30-39 01:00:09
26 507 NIEDŹWIEDZKI Artur PL Lubin mSport RCS Team Lubin M 30-39 01:00:15
27 491 LIS Piotr PL Włoszakowice Nationale Nederlanden M 30-39 01:00:20
28 21 SZAŁ Tomasz PL Poznań Trenuj z Maliną M 30-39 01:00:23
29 181 STACHOWIAK Łukasz PL Wilkowice LUCKY LUKI M 30-39 01:00:48
30 360 SŁOBODZIAN Jerzy PL Dzierżoniów NYSA BIEGA M 50-59 01:01:05
31 374 STEFANIAK Mieczysław PL Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM M 50-59 01:01:18
32 571 PIHIL Piotr PL Dębowa Łęka M 30-39 01:01:28
33 237 KAZIBUT Zdzisław PL Poznań Securitas Poznań M 60-69 01:01:31
34 225 GARBAREK Wiesław PL Jarocin TKKF Trucht Jarocin M 60-69 01:01:32
35 554 LANDYSZKOWSKI Piotr PL Leszno LeszNo Limits Runner M 30-39 01:01:46
36 187 POPRAWSKI Paweł PL Bukówiec Górny M 30-39 01:01:47
37 50 ROZWALKA Marcin PL Gronówko M 30-39 01:02:01
38 11 SZCZUROWSKI Waldemar PL Głogów MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM M 30-39 01:02:03
39 268 MARCINEK Tomasz PL Krzycko Wielkie Ekipa Truskawki M 20-29 01:02:07
40 62 MIŁUCH Tomasz PL Wałbrzych SOWIE TEAM M 40-49 01:02:15
41 358 PALICKI Mateusz PL Wschowa Wyższa Szkoła Oficerska Wojsk Lądowych M 20-29 01:02:22
42 53 CIEPLIK Dawid PL Rawicz M-Fit Rawicz M 20-29 01:02:30
43 487 JANKOWSKI Marcin PL Głogów CROSS STRACEŃCÓW TEAM M 30-39 01:02:37
44 145 ŁUKASZEWSKI Szymon PL Leszno Crossfit Leszno M 30-39 01:02:46
45 119 GEMBALSKI Mirosław PL Leszno LUCKY LUKI M 40-49 01:02:51
46 516 KASPRZAK Krzysztof PL Naratów speed żółwik M 40-49 01:02:55
47 143 PROZOROWSKI Wiesław PL Leszno Maraton Leszno M 40-49 01:03:03
48 202 TKACZ Tomasz PL Leszno Lesz No Limits Runners M 30-39 01:03:06
49 306 PARA Przemysław PL Leszno LeszNo limits M 30-39 01:03:18
50 307 POHL Tomasz PL Przemęt M 20-29 01:03:20