32 Bieg Sokoła

20 Mistrzostwa Polski Lekarzy

Number of participating
competitors

1415
Event date
2017-04-02 10:00 (Sunday)
seconds
minutes
hours
days
weeks

From event
has passed

Competitors list

To show: 576
Items per page:
No. Number Last name First name City Sport club Category Payment
1 472 ABULEWICZ Wojciech PL Wrocław AB-Team Wrocław M 40-49
2 470 ADACH Magdalena PL Wschowa Vege Punk Team (Wkurw_Team) K 20-29
3 90 ADAMCZAK Jacek PL Leszno TKKF Leszczynko M 60-69
4 321 ADAMCZAK Aleksandra Maria PL Leszno Windtree K 30-39
5 42 ADLER Łukasz PL Wilkowice Leszno Limits Runners M 30-39
6 160 ANGIER Krzysztof PL Święciechowa M 30-39
7 553 ANTCZAK Grzegorz PL Poznań M 50-59
8 17 APOLINARSKI Szymon PL Bukówiec Górny M 20-29
9 255 APOLINARSKI Dawid PL Krzycko Wielkie I LO Leszno M 20-29
10 366 AUGUSTYNIAK Krzysztof PL Polkowice MKS PŁETVAL POLKOWICE M 30-39
11 387 BABIRECKA Agnieszka PL Głogów K 30-39
12 388 BABIRECKI Krzysztof PL Głogów M 30-39
13 544 BACHORSKI Remigiusz PL Sława Zabiegani Sława M 30-39
14 559 BACZEWSKI Edward PL Wałbrzych Faurecia Stoore M 50-59
15 513 BAGIŃSKI Krzysztof PL Rydzyna M 30-39
16 184 BAJSTOK Paweł PL Czempiń M 40-49
17 569 BAKSALARY Lidia PL Leszno K 40-49
18 514 BALCER Hubert PL Leszno M 30-39
19 444 BARANOWSKA Izabela PL Zgliniec K 30-39
20 443 BARANOWSKI Paweł PL Zgliniec M 30-39
21 151 BARCZAK Robert PL Rydzyna Biegam dla siebie M 40-49
22 549 BARSZCZEWSKI Paweł PL Czempiń M 40-49
23 364 BARSZOWSKA Agata PL Leszno Real 64-sto K 40-49
24 238 BARSZOWSKI Paweł PL Leszno Real 64-sto M 40-49
25 149 BAZYLEWICZ Rafał PL Włoszakowice M 30-39
26 100 BERNACKI Zbigniew PL Grodzisk Wlkp Grodziski klub biegacza M 60-69
27 122 BERNATEK Marcin PL Strzegom STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA M 30-39
28 244 BIAŁASIK Szymon PL Leszno Leszczyńscy Patrioci M 30-39
29 173 BIEDROWSKI Rafał PL Bojanowo Spinko Leszno M 40-49
30 550 BIEGAJSKI Michał PL Leszno M 30-39
31 46 BIENIEK Grzegorz PL Leszno PEKHO M 60-69
32 575 BIERNACKI Radosław PL Rydzyna M 30-39
33 347 BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz Józef PL Leszno Maraton Leszno M 50-59
34 372 BŁACHOWIAK Jakub PL Leszno STREFASPORTU.PL M 20-29
35 245 BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz PL Leszno MARATON LESZNO M 40-49
36 75 BŁASZCZYK Tomasz PL Góra M 30-39
37 532 BOBER Jakub PL Leszno M 20-29
38 7 BOJEK Łukasz PL Rydzyna M 30-39
39 16 BOJEK Beata PL Rydzyna Amatorski Klub Biegowy Zakwasy Team K 40-49
40 8 BOROWCZYK Marian PL Poznań K.M.Malta Poznań M 60-69
41 361 BOROWIEC Krzysztof PL Zielona Góra M 40-49
42 317 BOŻYK Arkadiusz PL Strzyżewice M 40-49
43 63 BRATUŚ Andrzej PL Nowa Sól M 40-49
44 384 BRILL Tobiasz PL Wrocław PEKHO M 30-39
45 185 BRÓDKA Michał PL Rawicz M 40-49
46 474 BRÓDKA-MARKIEWICZ Kamila PL Lipno K 30-39
47 97 BURA Krystian PL 64-100 M 30-39
48 91 BURKOWSKI Jarek PL Leszno M 40-49
49 217 BYKOWSKI Bogdan PL Stary Kisielin BRACTWO BIEGACZY Z-GORA M 60-69
50 380 CHAŁUPKA Konrad PL Grotniki OSP Grotniki M 20-29